Startlista

BAUHAUS-galan Youth
Stockholms stadion, Stockholm   2024-08-16 - 2024-08-18

Antal deltagare: 113
Antal starter: 436

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Eszter Sidira
IF Linden
07 IF Linden 6.47 6.47 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 80 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
09 Karlskoga Friidrott 10.65 10.65 2024 11 Nej
Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 11.63 2023 Nej
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.58 10.58 2024 8 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
09 Karlskoga Friidrott 26.60 26.60 2024 Nej
Nelly Boquist
Tjalve FIF
09 Tjalve FIF 29.95 2022 Nej
Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 28.21 2023 Nej
Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 33.90 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
09 Karlskoga Friidrott 13.26 13.15 2023 Nej
Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 12.60 12.60 2024 10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
09 Karlskoga Friidrott 47.93 47.93 2024 5 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elin Strandberg
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 164 164 2024 1 Nej
Nelly Boquist
Tjalve FIF
09 Tjalve FIF 148 148 2024 Nej
Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 144 144 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.55 4.55 2024 Nej
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 5.11 5.11 2024 9 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Vendela Dekreon
Råby-Rekarne FIF
09 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10.89 10.89 2024 8 Nej
Nelly Boquist
Tjalve FIF
09 Tjalve FIF 10.92 10.92 2024 7 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alma Stenberg
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 42.16 42.16 2024 1 Nej
Vendela Dekreon
Råby-Rekarne FIF
09 Råby-Rekarne FIF 33.80 34.11 2023 7 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emmy Lindblom
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 45.43 45.43 2024 2 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 18.12 18.12 2024 Nej
Vendela Dekreon
Råby-Rekarne FIF
09 Råby-Rekarne FIF 31.85 37.53 2023 14 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F14 80 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 11.27 11.27 2024 Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 10.80 10.80 2024 16 Nej
Maja Westerdahl
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba 11.47 11.47 2024 Nej
Elisa Östin
Karlskoga Friidrott
10 Karlskoga Friidrott 10.58 10.58 2024 7 Nej
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 10.95 10.95 2024 Nej
Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.27 10.27 2024 1 Nej
Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 11.76 11.76 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F14 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Maja Westerdahl
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba 30.76 2023 Nej
Elisa Östin
Karlskoga Friidrott
10 Karlskoga Friidrott 27.75 2023 Nej
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 28.99 2023 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 28.77 2023 Nej
Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 26.98 2023 Nej
Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 30.76 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F14 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 2:37.45 2:37.45 2024 Nej
Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:45.75 2:45.75 2024 Nej
Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:29.96 2:29.96 2024 9 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F14 1500 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F14 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 13.27 13.27 2024 12 Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 12.01 12.01 2024 1 Nej
Elisa Östin
Karlskoga Friidrott
10 Karlskoga Friidrott 12.21 12.21 2024 2 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 12.93 12.93 2024 7 Nej
Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 14.03 14.03 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F14 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 48.44 48.44 2024 3 Nej
Elisa Östin
Karlskoga Friidrott
10 Karlskoga Friidrott 48.79 48.79 2024 5 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F14 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 142 142 2024 Nej
Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 154 156 2023 7 Nej
Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 140 140 2024 Nej
Annie Wallin
Västerås FK
10 Västerås FK 137 137 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F14 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 4.55 4.55 2024 Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 5.15 5.15 2024 5 Nej
Maja Westerdahl
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba 3.62 3.62 2024 Nej
Elisa Östin
Karlskoga Friidrott
10 Karlskoga Friidrott 5.35 5.35 2024 2 Nej
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 4.54 4.54 2024 Nej
Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 5.41 5.41 2024 1 Nej
Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.02 4.02 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F14 Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 10.60 10.60 2024 5 Nej
Maja Westerdahl
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba 8.36 8.36 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F14 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elisa Östin
Karlskoga Friidrott
10 Karlskoga Friidrott 11.15 11.15 2024 4 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.16 10.16 2024 13 Nej
Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.07 8.07 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F14 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elisa Östin
Karlskoga Friidrott
10 Karlskoga Friidrott 36.66 36.66 2024 2 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 34.95 34.95 2024 5 Nej
Annie Wallin
Västerås FK
10 Västerås FK 23.44 23.44 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.16 9.06 2023 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.04 9.04 2024 Nej
Tyra Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 8.66 8.66 2024 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 8.31 8.31 2024 Nej
Greta Haglund
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba 9.67 9.67 2024 Nej
Elin Jansson
Kungsängen FK
11 Kungsängen FK 8.59 8.59 2024 Nej
Heti Stella Kisel
Team Estonia (EST)
11 Team Estonia (EST) 8.45 8.45 Nej
Matilda Öhlin
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
11 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 8.88 8.88 2024 Nej
Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.18 8.18 2024 Nej
Devina Karlsson Löfgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.43 9.43 2024 Nej
Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 8.52 8.52 2024 Nej
Julie Zäll
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 8.93 8.81 2023 Nej
Wilma Häggqvist
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 10.12 10.12 2024 Nej
Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 8.15 8.15 2024 Nej
Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 8.75 8.75 2024 Nej
Nova Palm
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 8.96 8.96 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F13 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 29.05 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 28.57 28.57 2024 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 27.91 27.91 2024 Nej
Heti Stella Kisel
Team Estonia (EST)
11 Team Estonia (EST) 27.16 27.16 Nej
Matilda Öhlin
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
11 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 30.30 30.30 Nej
Devina Karlsson Löfgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
Julie Zäll
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 29.74 Nej
Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 34.44 34.44 2024 Nej
Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 29.74 2023 Nej
Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 29.05 2023 Nej
Nova Palm
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 31.08 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F13 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 1:41.66 1:41.66 2024 Nej
Greta Haglund
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba 2:04.67 2:02.50 2023 Nej
Amanda Dyberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:06.40 2:05.26 2023 Nej
Devina Karlsson Löfgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 1:56.16 1:56.16 2024 Nej
Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 1:52.56 1:52.56 2024 Nej
Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 1:58.65 1:54.52 2023 Nej
Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 1:56.25 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 11.37 2023 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 10.33 10.33 2024 Nej
Tyra Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 10.00 10.00 2024 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 9.94 9.94 2024 Nej
Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 11.23 11.23 2024 Nej
Amanda Dyberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 11.86 11.86 2024 Nej
Devina Karlsson Löfgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 12.52 2023 Nej
Julie Zäll
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 10.78 Nej
Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 12.49 12.49 2024 Nej
Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 9.35 9.35 2024 Nej
Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 11.91 10.62 2023 Nej
Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 10.49 10.49 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 34.12 2023 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 33.20 2023 Nej
Tyra Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 30.21 30.21 2024 Nej
Heti Stella Kisel
Team Estonia (EST)
11 Team Estonia (EST) 31.51 Nej
Amanda Dyberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Devina Karlsson Löfgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 37.18 2023 Nej
Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK Nej
Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 32.62 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 138 138 2024 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 136 2023 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 136 136 2024 Nej
Hedvig Engberg
Ingarö IF
11 Ingarö IF 140 140 Nej
Elin Jansson
Kungsängen FK
11 Kungsängen FK 148 148 2024 Nej
Matilda Albright
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 140 140 2024 Nej
Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 132 132 2024 Nej
Ester Korzuk
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 140 140 2024 Nej
Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 144 144 2024 Nej
Julie Zäll
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 128 128 2024 Nej
Thea Nilsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 150 150 2024 Nej
Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 156 156 2023 Nej
Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 134 139 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 4.29 4.29 2024 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 4.20 4.20 2024 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 4.53 4.61 2023 Nej
Greta Haglund
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba 3.84 3.84 2024 Nej
Heti Stella Kisel
Team Estonia (EST)
11 Team Estonia (EST) 5.30 5.30 Nej
Matilda Öhlin
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
11 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 4.42 4.42 2024 Nej
Matilda Albright
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.55 3.61 2023 Nej
Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.16 4.16 2023 Nej
Amanda Dyberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.76 3.76 2024 Nej
Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.99 4.99 2024 Nej
Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 4.52 4.52 2024 Nej
Julie Zäll
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 4.12 4.12 2024 Nej
Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 3.54 3.54 2024 Nej
Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 5.44 5.44 2024 Nej
Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 4.79 4.79 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 7.48 7.48 2024 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 9.74 9.74 2024 Nej
Matilda Öhlin
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
11 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 7.55 7.55 2024 Nej
Ester Korzuk
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.50 8.50 2024 Nej
Julie Zäll
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 7.65 7.65 2024 Nej
Wilma Häggqvist
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 7.15 7.15 2024 Nej
Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 7.74 7.74 2024 Nej
Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 10.86 10.86 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 13.74 16.86 2023 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 17.65 2023 Nej
Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 21.59 21.59 2024 Nej
Devina Karlsson Löfgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 14.53 2023 Nej
Julie Zäll
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 14.11 2023 Nej
Wilma Häggqvist
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 17.52 2023 Nej
Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 19.23 19.23 2024 Nej
Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 21.22 26.55 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 15.71 17.68 2023 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 16.00 18.31 2023 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 18.61 18.61 2024 Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 22.34 2023 Nej
Matilda Albright
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 16.45 16.45 2024 Nej
Julie Zäll
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
Wilma Häggqvist
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 9.60 9.60 2024 Nej
Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 15.37 15.37 2024 Nej
Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 22.45 22.45 2024 Nej
Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 16.21 16.21 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F12 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Linnea Nilsson Löfgren
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 10.85 10.85 2024 Nej
Liv Nyman
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 9.18 9.18 2024 Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 8.48 8.48 2024 Nej
Zoë Eriksson
IF Linden
12 IF Linden Nej
Hedvig Wannebo
IF Linden
12 IF Linden 10.00 10.00 2024 Nej
Isadora Stavmark
IFK Tumba
12 IFK Tumba 9.07 9.07 2024 Nej
Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 8.47 8.47 2024 Nej
Emilia Lindstedt
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 8.75 8.75 2024 Nej
Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.73 9.73 2024 Nej
Stina Sjöström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 8.57 8.57 2024 Nej
Alina Wendel
Täby IS
13 Täby IS 9.55 9.55 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 9.38 9.38 2024 Nej
Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 8.96 8.96 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F12 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Linnea Nilsson Löfgren
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Nej
Liv Nyman
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 27.85 27.85 2024 Nej
Liv Mellwing
IF Linden
12 IF Linden Nej
Isadora Stavmark
IFK Tumba
12 IFK Tumba 33.06 2023 Nej
Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 29.59 29.59 Nej
Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 31.58 31.58 Nej
Stina Sjöström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 29.20 Nej
Alina Wendel
Täby IS
13 Täby IS 32.50 32.50 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK Nej
Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F12 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Liv Mellwing
IF Linden
12 IF Linden Nej
Isadora Stavmark
IFK Tumba
12 IFK Tumba 2:00.19 2:00.19 2024 Nej
Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:48.99 1:48.99 2024 Nej
Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2:08.11 2:08.11 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F12 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Liv Nyman
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Nej
Isadora Stavmark
IFK Tumba
12 IFK Tumba Nej
Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 12.67 12.37 2023 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 11.00 11.00 2024 Nej
Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 10.48 10.48 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F12 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Liv Nyman
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Nej
Isadora Stavmark
IFK Tumba
12 IFK Tumba Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 35.13 2023 Nej
Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F12 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Liv Nyman
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 121 121 2023 Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 139 139 2024 Nej
Isadora Stavmark
IFK Tumba
12 IFK Tumba 130 130 2024 Nej
Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 132 139 2023 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 137 137 2024 Nej
Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 132 132 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Linnea Nilsson Löfgren
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 3.21 3.21 2024 Nej
Liv Nyman
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 4.12 4.12 2024 Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 4.79 4.90 2023 Nej
Zoë Eriksson
IF Linden
12 IF Linden 3.53 3.53 2024 Nej
Hedvig Wannebo
IF Linden
12 IF Linden 3.36 3.36 2024 Nej
Wilda Österberg
IF Linden
12 IF Linden Nej
Isadora Stavmark
IFK Tumba
12 IFK Tumba 4.26 4.26 2024 Nej
Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.43 4.45 2023 Nej
Emilia Lindstedt
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.81 3.40 2023 Nej
Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.80 3.80 2024 Nej
Alina Wendel
Täby IS
13 Täby IS 3.56 3.56 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 4.29 4.29 2024 Nej
Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 3.59 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Linnea Nilsson Löfgren
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 3.88 2023 Nej
Liv Nyman
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 6.97 2023 Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 11.62 11.62 2024 Nej
Wilda Österberg
IF Linden
12 IF Linden Nej
Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 8.97 8.97 2024 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 6.57 6.57 2024 Nej
Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 7.24 7.24 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F12 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Linnea Nilsson Löfgren
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Nej
Liv Nyman
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 14.18 2023 Nej
Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 15.28 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P19 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 22.11 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 110 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 14.91 14.55 2023 5 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Algot Eriksson
IF Linden
08 IF Linden 12.55 12.55 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 29.65 2020 Nej
Algot Eriksson
IF Linden
08 IF Linden 26.26 26.26 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 110 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 16.54 16.54 2024 Nej
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 15.20 15.20 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alexander Craig
Nyköpings BIS
07 Nyköpings BIS 173 175 2023 20 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 6.04 6.04 2024 Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 5.97 5.97 2024 Nej
Eli Graseman
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 5.81 5.81 2024 20 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 13.73 13.73 2024 Nej
Emil Kennbäck Milbrink
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 12.29 12.29 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,5kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Christoffer Bélec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 54.00 54.00 2024 3 Nej
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 42.23 42.23 2024 Nej
Emil Kennbäck Milbrink
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 37.81 37.81 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Slägga

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Christoffer Bélec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 50.75 50.75 2024 6 Nej
Isak Olsson
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 50.03 50.03 2024 Nej
Emil Kennbäck Milbrink
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 52.06 52.06 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 80 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Oliver Tidlund
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 9.75 9.75 2024 12 Nej
Wilton Furubom
IF Linden
09 IF Linden 9.64 9.64 2024 7 Nej
Bence Györi Kormos
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 10.60 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Wilton Furubom
IF Linden
09 IF Linden Nej
Bence Györi Kormos
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 24.34 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Bence Györi Kormos
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 2:49.47 Nej
Leo Gutepil
Visby IF Gute
09 Visby IF Gute 2:10.79 2:10.79 2024 7 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Bence Györi Kormos
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 143 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Oliver Tidlund
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 6.21 6.21 2024 3 Nej
Bence Györi Kormos
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 4.84 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Bence Györi Kormos
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 8.25 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Carl Berggren
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 53.25 53.25 2024 2 Nej
Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 39.78 39.78 2024 Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 48.30 48.30 2024 Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 38.51 38.51 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P14 80 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Edvin Möller
IF Linden
10 IF Linden Nej
Suri Skantz
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 10.59 10.59 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P14 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Edvin Möller
IF Linden
10 IF Linden Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Suri Skantz
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 168 168 2024 2 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Edvin Möller
IF Linden
10 IF Linden Nej
Suri Skantz
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P14 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 13.27 13.27 2024 1 Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 12.74 12.74 2024 3 Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 11.04 11.04 2024 12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P14 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 32.79 32.79 2024 16 Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 46.08 46.08 2024 1 Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 37.47 37.47 2024 5 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P14 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 39.48 39.48 2024 9 Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 45.96 45.96 2024 3 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Jack Engström
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 9.07 9.07 2024 Nej
Mille Jankowski Frykman
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 9.22 9.22 2024 Nej
Lucas Nolfelt
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 10.28 10.28 2024 Nej
Anton Svalstedt
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 8.04 8.04 2024 Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 7.97 7.97 2024 Nej
Marcus Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.41 9.41 2024 Nej
Vilmer Buchar
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.24 9.07 2023 Nej
Julian Iaconis
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.50 8.50 2024 Nej
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.59 8.59 2024 Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 8.13 8.13 2024 Nej
Karl Fyrberg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 9.03 9.03 2024 Nej
Hugo Görling
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 8.84 8.84 2024 Nej
Arthur Zémann
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 8.59 8.59 2024 Nej
Valter Enbuske
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 9.03 9.03 2024 Nej
Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 9.25 9.25 2024 Nej
Odin Östman
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 8.16 8.16 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

P13 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Isak Del Gaiso
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Nej
Anton Svalstedt
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 28.29 2023 Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 26.61 26.61 2024 Nej
Marcus Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 34.26 2023 Nej
Vilmer Buchar
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 31.88 2022 Nej
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 28.41 2023 Nej
Oskar Adamheit
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 29.26 2023 Nej
Karl Fyrberg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 29.89 Nej
Hugo Görling
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF Nej
Odin Östman
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 26.40 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P13 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 1:43.98 1:43.98 2024 Nej
Marcus Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 1:56.43 1:56.43 2024 Nej
Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 1:40.73 1:40.73 2024 Nej
Karl Fyrberg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 2:10.89 2023 Nej
Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 2:00.64 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Mille Jankowski Frykman
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.84 9.84 2024 Nej
Oskar Adamheit
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 11.62 11.62 2024 Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 9.49 9.49 2024 Nej
Hugo Görling
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 11.17 11.17 2024 Nej
Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 12.07 12.07 2024 Nej
Odin Östman
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 10.07 10.07 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 30.02 30.02 2024 Nej
Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 29.57 29.57 2024 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 38.11 2023 Nej
Valter Enbuske
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK Nej
Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 34.24 34.24 2024 Nej
Odin Östman
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 29.44 29.44 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Isak Del Gaiso
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 140 140 2024 Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 156 156 2024 Nej
Vilmer Buchar
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 136 136 2024 Nej
Julian Iaconis
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 132 132 2024 Nej
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 136 136 2024 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 149 149 2024 Nej
Oskar Adamheit
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 144 144 2024 Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 156 156 2024 Nej
Hugo Görling
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 134 134 2024 Nej
Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 138 138 2024 Nej
Odin Östman
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 134 134 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Anton Svalstedt
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 3.89 2023 Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 5.48 5.48 2024 Nej
Marcus Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.80 3.80 2024 Nej
Vilmer Buchar
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.34 4.34 2024 Nej
Julian Iaconis
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.40 4.40 2024 Nej
Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.44 4.44 2024 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 5.43 5.43 2024 Nej
Oskar Adamheit
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 5.07 5.07 2024 Nej
Karl Fyrberg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 3.54 3.55 2021 Nej
Arthur Zémann
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 4.58 4.58 2024 Nej
Valter Enbuske
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 4.48 4.48 2024 Nej
Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 4.82 4.82 2024 Nej
Odin Östman
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 5.09 5.09 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lucas Nolfelt
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 7.36 7.36 2024 Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 11.19 11.19 2024 Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 11.83 11.83 2024 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.10 9.10 2024 Nej
Oskar Adamheit
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 6.84 6.84 2024 Nej
Karl Fyrberg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 8.42 8.42 2024 Nej
Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 8.14 8.14 2024 Nej
Odin Östman
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 7.12 7.12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Jack Engström
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 10.26 10.26 2024 Nej
Mille Jankowski Frykman
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 12.32 2023 Nej
Lucas Nolfelt
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 16.78 2023 Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 46.33 46.33 2024 Nej
Pontus Wohlert
Ingarö IF
11 Ingarö IF 24.96 2023 Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 29.85 29.85 2024 Nej
Marcus Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 14.73 2023 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 21.51 25.29 2023 Nej
Karl Fyrberg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 14.48 2023 Nej
Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 21.11 22.32 2023 Nej
Odin Östman
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 18.11 18.11 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lucas Nolfelt
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 17.35 2023 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 36.58 36.58 2024 Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 46.53 46.53 2024 Nej
Vilmer Buchar
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 19.76 19.76 2024 Nej
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 25.31 27.29 2023 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 38.80 38.80 2024 Nej
Karl Fyrberg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 12.43 2023 Nej
Arthur Zémann
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 25.34 25.34 2024 Nej
Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 22.19 22.19 2024 Nej
Odin Östman
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 22.87 22.87 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P12 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Cesar Engström
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 8.61 8.61 2024 Nej
Hugo Ahlstedt
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 8.93 8.93 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Cesar Engström
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Nej
Leo Vall
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 32.81 32.81 2024 Nej
Max Lönegård
IF Linnéa
12 IF Linnéa 33.97 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hugo Ahlstedt
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 1:58.06 1:58.06 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Max Lönegård
IF Linnéa
12 IF Linnéa 12.81 12.81 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Cesar Engström
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Cesar Engström
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 135 135 2024 Nej
Leo Vall
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 129 129 2023 Nej
Ocean Theorin
Österhaninge IF
13 Österhaninge IF Nej
Orion Theorin
Österhaninge IF
12 Österhaninge IF 96 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Cesar Engström
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 4.51 4.51 2024 Nej
Leo Vall
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 4.11 4.11 2024 Nej
Max Lönegård
IF Linnéa
12 IF Linnéa 4.16 4.16 2024 Nej
Ocean Theorin
Österhaninge IF
13 Österhaninge IF 1.89 2023 Nej
Orion Theorin
Österhaninge IF
12 Österhaninge IF 2.53 2.53 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ocean Theorin
Österhaninge IF
13 Österhaninge IF Nej
Orion Theorin
Österhaninge IF
12 Österhaninge IF 5.04 5.04 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Leo Vall
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 20.30 20.30 2024 Nej
Ocean Theorin
Österhaninge IF
13 Österhaninge IF Nej
Orion Theorin
Österhaninge IF
12 Österhaninge IF 17.78 17.78 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Mix Stav ingångshöjd 1,10

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Jack Engström
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 186 186 2024 Nej
Matilda Albright
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 160 160 2023 Nej
Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 203 203 2024 Nej
Julian Iaconis
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Mix Stav ingångshöjd 1,80

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 216 224 2023 Nej
Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 223 223 2024 Nej
Devina Karlsson Löfgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 223 223 2024 Nej
Karl Fyrberg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 253 253 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Mix Stav ingångshöjd 2,80

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Malte Hilbig
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 300 300 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Mix Stav ingångshöjd 3,50

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 416 416 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Mix Stav ingångshöjd 4,00

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 430 430 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Anmälan Stafett 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
09 Karlskoga Friidrott 26.60 26.60 2024 Nej
Elisa Östin
Karlskoga Friidrott
10 Karlskoga Friidrott 27.75 2023 Nej
Bence Györi Kormos
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 24.34 Nej
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 28.99 2023 Nej
Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5